Position: Head
Qualifications: MA (Oxon) MA (UCL) PGCE (Cantab)
Email: head@tormeadschool.org.uk
Position: Head of Prep School
Qualifications: BA Ed (Exeter)
Email: headofprep@tormeadschool.org.uk
Position: Interim Director of Finance & Operations and Clerk to The Governors
Qualifications: MA (Open University)
Email: mdimmock@tormeadschool.org.uk
Position: Deputy Head (Pastoral)
Qualifications: BA (Sussex) IPGCE (Buckingham)
Email: tbreslin@tormeadschool.org.uk
Position: Deputy Head (Academic)
Qualifications: BSc (Bangor) PGCE (Surrey)
Email: kdabill@tormeadschool.org.uk
Position: Deputy Head External Relations
Qualifications: BA (Chichester)
Email: mobrien@tormeadschool.org.uk
The School is managed by a Board of Governors. All correspondence to Governors, including correspondence to the Chair, is handled by the Clerk to the Governors, Mrs Maria Dimmock, who is also the Interim Director of Finance and Operations.
Email: clerk@tormeadschool.org.uk
Address: Cranley Road, Guildford, Surrey GU1 2JD
* Member of Finance and General Purposes Committee
+ Member of Academic Committee
◊ Nominated Safeguarding Governor
Mr Matthew Howse
Position: Chair
Qualifications: LLB
Mrs Anne Cullum
Position: Governor +
Qualifications: PGCE NPQH
Mr Rory Finnan
Position: Governor *
Qualifications: BSc (Hons) MRICS
Dr Kate Jefferies
Position: Governor +◊
Qualifications: MBBS MSc MRCPsych
Dr Caroline Kissin
Position: Governor +◊
Qualifications: MB ChB MRCP FRCR
Professor Graham Miller
Position: Governor +
Qualifications: BSc (Hons) MSc PhD PGCE
Ms Suzanne Newnes-Smith
Position: Governor *
Qualifications: ACA
Miss Anna Spender
Position: Governor +
Qualifications: BSc FIA
Mrs Fiona Thompson
Position: Governor *
Qualifications: LLB
Mr John Watkins
Position: Governor +
Qualifications: FCA
Mr Chris Zagorski
Position: Governor +
Qualifications: MB BChir FRCR MA (Cantab)
Position: Assistant Head: Staff Development | Head of French | German
Qualifications: BA (Warwick) PGCE (Reading)
Email: cives@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Laurie Angeli | BA Hons (Nottingham) PGCE (Goldsmiths) | Head of English | langeli@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Graihagh Annetts | BA (Huddersfield) PGCE (Chester) | Drama | gannetts@tormeadschool.org.uk
Dr Mark Bramwell | BSc (Manchester) PhD (Manchester) PGCE (Brunel) | Head of Chemistry | mbramwell@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Heather Briddock | BA (Durham) MPHil (Cantab) PGCE (King’s College) | Head of Classics | hbriddock@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Gemma Burgess | BSc (Exeter) PGCE (Buckingham) | Biology | Senior Head of House | gburgess@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Ashley Campbell | BA (Bristol) PGCE (Central School of Speech and Drama) | Head of Drama | Head of Nelson | acampbell@tormeadschool.org.uk
Dr Helen Carrel | Phd (Cantab) MA (York) BA (Cantab) PGCE (Institute of Education) | Head of History | hcarrel@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Emily Cashell | BA (Warwick) PGCE (Kingston) | Religious Studies | ecashell@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Joanne Chantry | Learning Support | jchantry@tormeadschool.org.uk
Dr Rebecca Claesen | Phd (Imperial) MSc (Imperial) BSc Eng (Imperial) SCITT (George Abbott)| Mathematics | Computer Science | Timetable & Logistics Assistant | rclaesen@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Susan Clarke | MA (Cantab) DipLib (North London) | Senior School Librarian | sclarke@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Jill Cobbett | Head of Rowing | jcobbett@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Annabel Colbeck | BSc (Durham) | Science | acolbeck@tormeadschool.org.ukBSc
Miss Megan Cowx | BSc (Cardiff Metropolitan) | Physical Education | mcowx@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Christabel Dale | BSc (Chichester) PGCE (Buckingham) | Physical Education | Head of Year 10 | cdale@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Assaf de Courcy Arbiser | BA (Brighton) | Head of IT Curriculum | Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead (Seniors) | adecourcy@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Kay Dickinson | BA (East Anglia) | Learning Support Assistant | kdickinson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Claire Don | MA (Oxon) PGCE (Roehampton) | Mathematics | cdon@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Victoria Dvali | BA (Leeds) PGCE (Nottingham) | English | Drama | vdvali@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Amelia Edwards | BA (Durham) PGCE (Buckingham) | Head of Yr 7 | Head of Netball | aedwards@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Emily-Jane Ellery | BA (Leicester) | Food & Nutrition | eellery@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Sara Elmes | BA (Kings) PGCE (Cardiff) | Head of PSHE | Religious Studies | selmes@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Leila Farage | BA (Greenwich) | Modern Foreign Languages | lfarage@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Danielle Fellowes-Freeman | BA (Greenwich) PGCE (Greenwich) | Head of Curriculum Physical Education | dfellowes-freeman@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Amanda Ferns | MA (Cantab) MSc (London) | Assistant Librarian | aferns@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Felipe Gaitan Mejia | MSc (Surrey) QTS (St Mary’s) | Science Teacher | fgaitanmejia@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Rhiannon Gilbertson | MA (St Andrews) PGCE (Cambridge) | Classics | rgilbertson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Katie Hanlon | (Cambridge) PGCE (Goldsmiths) | Geography | Assistant EVC | khanlon@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Yvette Hughes | BA (Loughborough) SpldCert (Helen Arkell) SpldDip (Helen Arkell) | Head of Learning Support (Senior)| yhughes@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Lucy Hussey | BA (York) | History | Academic Enrichment Coordinator | lhussey@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr James Keey | MA (St Andrew’s) PGCE (St Mary’s) | Head of Religious Studies | Head of Nightingale | jkeey@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Louise Keiller | MA (Cantab) | German Language Assistant | lkeiller@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Laura Kinnes | Learning Support Teacher | lkinnes@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Rachel Landon | BSc (UEA) PGCE (Kingston) | Biology | Head of Wellington | rlandon@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Emma Lange | BA MBA PGCE (Guildford) | Modern Foreign Languages | elange@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Lina Lee | MA (State University-UFA) | Modern Foreign Languages | llee@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Anna Leon | BSc (Birmingham) PGCE (Cambridge) | Modern Foreign Languages | aleon@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Geraldine Mackay | BA (Rhodes) UED (Rhodes) | English | gmackay@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Tassos Makris | BSc (Surrey) PGCE (George Abbott) | Mathematics | amakris@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Cameron Manson | BA Hons (Essex) | Drama | cmanson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Fiona Marriott | BA (Surrey) PGCE (London) Diploma SpLD (Helen Arkell) | Learning Support | fmarriott@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Rosie Marshall-Taylor | BSc (Manchester) BA (Camberwell) PGCE (London) | Art | rmarshall-taylor@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Sinead Merry | MA (Winchester) PGCE (Canterbury) | Head of Art & Textiles | smerry@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Pauline Moodie | BA (Manchester Met) PGCE (Manchester) | Head of MFL | Head of Livingstone | pmoodie@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Eleanor Mooney | BSc (Exeter) | Psychology & Science | emooney@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Kellie Neighbour | MA (Birmingham) BA Hons (Derby) PGCE (Canterbury) | Art & Textiles | kneighbour@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Celine Newman | French Assistante | cnewman@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Roman Parker | BA (Manchester) PGCE (Manchester) MA (London) | Head of Economics | Study Skills Coordinator | rparker@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Cerian Parker-Yeates | BA (Sheffield) MA (Essex) QTS | Head of Sixth Form | History | cparker-yeates@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Kirsten Parry | BMus Hons (Surrey) MMus (Surrey) PGCE (Kingston) | Assistant Director of Music | kparry@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Carmen Pascual | Spanish Assistant | Late Stay Supervisor | cpascual@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Scott Patterson | Head of Gymnastics | Development Officer | patterson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Dr Cameron Pearson |MA (New York) Doctor of Philosophy (New York) PHD (New York) | Classics | cpearson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr George Pettitt | MA (UCL) BA Hons (St Mary’s) PGCE (Roehampton) | Director of Sport | gpettitt@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Nicole Richards-Jones | BA (Cardiff) PGCE (QTS) MSc (Cardiff) | Business Studies | Acting Head of Year 8 | nrichards-jones@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Linda Romaniuk | MA (St Andrews) PGCE (Belfast) | Head of German | lromaniuk@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Paul Simon | BSc (Loughborough) PGCE (Sussex) | Science | psimon@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Madeline Smith | BA (Durham) MA (Roehampton) PGCE (Roehampton) | English | msmith@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Heather Summers | BA (Portsmouth) PGCE (Southampton) | Mathematics | Head of Mentoring | hsummers@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Julian Sykes | BA (Westminster) MSc (LSE) | Head of University Admissions | Head of Government and Politics | jsykes@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Lena Taylor-Vik | BSc (Bath) MBA (Paris) PGCE (Sussex) | Mathematics | ltaylor-vik@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Charlotte Tee | BA (South Bank) Cert Ed (South Bank) | Head of Food and Nutrition | ctee@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Victoria Thomas | BEd (De Montford) | Physical Education | vthomas@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Lindsey Tidy | BA (Chichester) QTS (Chichester) | Head of Academic Physical Education | ltidy@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Thomas Trendell | BA Hons (Southampton) | Design and Technology | ttrendell@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Anna Venables | BSc (Bristol) QTS MA (UCL) | Head of Geography | avenables@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Kate Walker | MA (Edinburgh), PGDip (Cardiff), BA Hons (Wolverhampton), MA (Central St Martin’s) | English | kwalker@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Eleanor Walshe | Nat Dip (DIT, Ireland) BSc (Greenwich) PGCE (St Mary’s) | Biology | Head of Year 9 | ewalshe@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Amy Ward | BA (York) MA (York)| Director of Music | award@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Jodie Watson | MA (Edinburgh) PGCE (King’s) | Chemistry | Head of Year 11 | jwatson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Louise Whitaker | BSc (Manchester) PGCE (Exeter) | Geography | Head of Year 8 | lwhitaker@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Jamie Whitehouse | BA (Chichester) PGCE (Buckingham) | Head of Hockey | Physical Education | jwhitehouse@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Daniel Wilkinson | BMus (Huddersfield) Dip Psych (Open) PGCE (Dunelm) | Head of Psychology | Critical Thinking Coordinator | dwilkinson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Peter Wilkinson | MA (Cantab) MSc (UCL) MBA (Brunel) | Head of Physics | Oxbridge Co-ordinator (Science) | pwilkinson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Anna Woodfine | MEng (Oxon) PGCE (Chichester) | 2nd in charge of Mathematics | awoodfine@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Charlotte Wyatt | BSc (Manchester) PGCE (Sussex) | Head of Mathematics | cwyatt@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Mary Price | BA (York) MA (IoE) PGCE (Leicester) | Deputy Head of Prep School | Deputy Designated Safeguarding Lead (Prep School) | mprice@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Salaidh Insch | BEd (Surrey) | Director of Studies | Senior Team | Year 3 Form Teacher | sinsch@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Elizabeth Alderman | BSc (Leeds) PGCE (Bristol) | Year 1 Form Teacher | Early Years Coordinator | lalderman@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Robbie Bayne-Powell | BEd (Cambridge) | Year 3 Form Teacher | rbayne-powell@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Mary Colyer-Belgrave | BSc (York) PGCE (Cantab) | Prep School Class Teacher | mcolyer@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Laura Crabtree | BSc (City of London Polytechnic) PGCE Primary (Kingston) | Prep School Class Teacher | lcrabtree@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Dharmini Fernando | BA (Kingston) QTS | Head of Prep School Mathematics & IT | Year 6 Form Teacher | dfernando@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Kim Flack | BA QTS (Roehampton) MA (Open) | Head of Learning Support (Prep) | SENCo | EYFS DSL | kflack@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Louisa Godfrey | BMus (Surrey) | Year 2 Form Teacher | lgodfrey@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Britta Hogan | BSc (Surrey) QTS | Year 6 Form Teacher | Head of Humanities | bhogan@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Heather Hope | BA Hons (Cardiff) QTS (South Farnham SCITT) | Reception Class Teacher | hhope@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Rachel Kemp | BSc (Exeter) PGCE (Exeter) | Head of Prep School Sport | Year 5 Form Teacher | rkemp@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Eleanor Meech | BSc (Nottingham) PGCE (Nottingham) | Head of Prep School Science | Year 4 Form Teacher | emeech@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Cindi Pretorius | BEd (Johannesburg) | Senior Teacher | Year 5 Form Teacher | cpretorius@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Jody Price | BA (Nottingham Trent) | Year 3 Form Teacher | jprice@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Mel Redman | BSc (Hertfordshire) PGCE (Winchester) | Year 6 Form Teacher | mredman@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Harriet Van Der Byl-Knoefel | BA (York) PGCE (Roehampton) | Prep School Class Teacher | hvanderbyl-knoefel@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Susan Vega | BA (Dunelm) PGCE (Dunelm) LTCL (Trinity College of Music) | Head of Prep School Music | svega@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Jenny Young | BA (Sussex) PGCE QTS (Winchester) | Year 4 Form Teacher | jyoung@tormeadschool.org.uk
Teaching Assistants
Miss Zoe Bleby | Prep School GAP Assistant | zbleby@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Tamara Frizell | Teaching Assistant | tfrizell@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Natalie Milchenkova | Teaching Assistant | nmilchenkova@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Kaye Norris | Teaching Assistant | knorris@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Archna Patel | Teaching Assistant | apatel@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Jenny Pitt | Teaching Assistant | jpitt@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Charlotte Travers | Teaching Assistant | ctravers@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Rachel Mak | Teaching Assistant | rmak@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Christine Baron (Assoc CIPD) | PA to Head | headpa@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Rebecca Bradley | Administrative Support – Academic | rbradley@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Michael Brooke | Chemistry Technician | mbrooke@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Katie Buchanan | Finance Assistant | kbuchanan@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Rowan Calitz | Premises Assistant
Mrs Carol Carter | Examinations Officer | ccarter@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Ella Chapman | Music & Performing Arts Assistant | echapman@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Cristian Cimpianu | IT Support Technician Apprentice | ccimpianu@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Lynne Crisp | Senior School Receptionist | lcrisp@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Ringo Dhansay | Network Manager | rdhansay@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Amy Drudge | Coach Coordinator | School Secretary | adrudge@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Joanne Drury | Head of Admissions | admissions@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Charlotte Fraser | Exams Officer | cfraser@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Lucy Gamble | Sports GAP Assistant | lgamble@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Gemma Gilbert | Digital Communications & Events Officer | ggilbert@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Aimee Gilchrist | Music Administrator & Academic Support | agilchrist@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Rory Goss | Physics Technician | rgoss@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Agnieszka Horsey | Accounts Assistant | ahorsey@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Charlotte Kekwick | Admissions & Marketing Assistant | ckekwick@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Andrew King | Premises Assistant
Mr Paul Lawrence-Jennings | DT Technician | plawrence-jennings@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Nicola Malcolm | Communications Officer | nmalcolm@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Christopher Melling | IT Technician | cmelling@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Robert Mills | Premises Team Leader
Mrs Stephanie Morgan | Financial Controller | smorgan@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Beth Morse | Accounts Assistant | bmorse@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Joanna O’Connor | Assistant Registrar | admissions@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Cristina Petcu | Compliance Manager | cpetcu@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Kim Price | In-house Designer| kprice@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Ben Radford | IT Technician | bradford@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Kirsty Robertson | Art & Textiles Technician | krobertson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Mike Robertson | Head of Estates & Facilities | mrobertson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Robert Rusak | Minibus Driver
Mrs Sabita Sahu | Biology Technician | ssahu@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Ashley Shuttle | School Secretary | ashuttle@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Jennifer Smillie | Food & Nutrition Technician | jsmillie@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Cath Tanton | Activities, Services & DofE Scheme Award Manager | ctanton@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Fiona Thie | Careers Advisor | fthie@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Kate Watson | Pastoral Support Officer | kwatson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Holly Wells | HR Officer | hwells@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Lisa Barley | Prep School Secretary | PA to Prep School Head | prep@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Nicky Overgaard | Prep School Secretary | prep@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Eva Vegh | Prep School Secretary | prep@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Sophie Bice | School Counsellor | sbice@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Lucy Burrell | Health Care Lead | nurse@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Louise Falvey | Attendance & Pupil Support Officer | lfalvey@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Julie Moulson | School Nurse | nurse@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Verity Vinen | Counsellor | vvinen@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Samantha Barnhart | Trumpet | sbarnhart@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Lizzie Gregory | Trombone | lgregory@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Daniel Bradley | dbradley@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr David Clement-Smith | dclement-smith@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Nicola Fournel | nfournel@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Alexandra Moore | amoore@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Nic Saunders | nsaunders@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Gabrielle Westwood | gwestwood@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Myer Rosen | Guitar | Double Bass | mrosen@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Jayne Spencer | Cello | jspencer@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Trish Symington | Strings | tsymington@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Michaela Betts | mbetts@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Henrietta Greville-Collins | hgrevillecollins@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Ruth Munro | rmunro@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Abi Newberry | anewberry@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Matt Veira | mveira@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Simon Diggens | Flute | sdiggens@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Lindsay Dubery | Bassoon | ldubery@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Erica Guy | Director of Tormead Jazz | Saxophone | eguy@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Louise Hayter | Oboe | lhayter@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Lucy Joyce | Clarinet | Piano | ljoyce@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Floortje Bas | Hockey Coach | fbas@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Francesca Buckley | Gym Coach | Cheerleading | Dance | fbuckley@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Lewis Dunford | Swimming Coach
Mr Paul France | Swimming Coach
Mrs Emma Knight | Netball Coach | eknight@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Lucy MacKellar | Netball & Tennis Coach | lmackellar@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Emily Odunsi | Gymnastics Coach | eodunsi@tormeadschool.org.uk
Ms Charlotte Newton | Prep Netball Coach | cnewton@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Emily Pimlott | Rowing Coach | epimlott@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Hilary Poole | Rowing Coach | hpoole@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mrs Cristina Runcianu | Gymnastics Coach | cruncianu@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Mihail Runcianu | Gymnastics Coach | mruncianu@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Asshur Sinclair | Gymnastics Coach | asinclair@tormeadschool.org.uk
Mr Jonathan Thomson | Tennis Coach | jthomson@tormeadschool.org.uk
Miss Emily Travers | Gymnastics Coach
Mr Kevin Wilson-Wild | Football | kwilson-wild@tormeadschool.org.uk
Where next?
OPEN DAYS
We would be delighted to welcome you to our next Open Day.
Friday 10 May 2024 (Senior School)
Saturday 11 May 2024 (Prep School)
Thursday 19 September 2024 (Sixth Form)
To book onto an Open Day